Online Enquiry

SecondHandDetail_photos_0
SecondHandDetail_photos_0

Property No: I00242730

Date updated: 16/04/2026

Sui Ying Ind Bldg Low Floor

瑞英工業大廈 低層

To Kwa Wan 1 Yuk Yat Street5mins - To Kwa Wan Station

廖莉玉 Monita Liu

I&O - Kowloon East Branch (13)

Account Manager (S-320556)

Mortgage
Bookmark
Sale
$74M
@$4,625
Low Floor

Floor

SUB-LET

Decoration

-

View

Area

Approx. 16,000 ft²

Usage

Industrial

Type

Industrial

Completion

1969 (57 year(s))

Title

Spin-Off

Sell with Tenancy Agreement

Yes

Features

Current Status

With Ta

Property No: I00242730

Date updated: 16/04/2026

Sui Ying Ind BldgRecommended Agents

廖莉玉 Monita Liu

I&O - Kowloon East Branch (13)

Account Manager (S-320556)

Welcome to inquire about related properties

廖莉玉 Monita Liu

I&O - Kowloon East Branch (13)

Account Manager (S-320556)

Welcome to inquire about related properties

Sui Ying Ind Bldg

Property Details

Basic Information

District

To Kwa Wan

Total floors

11

Transportation

5 min(s) - To Kwa Wan Station

Building Information

Lift
Passenger Lift: 2
Cargo Lift: 2

(Approx. per ft²)

@0.5

Sui Ying Ind BldgLocation

To Kwa Wan 1 Yuk Yat Street